Li-Ning ööturniiride edetabel 2019

Li-Ning ööturniir 09.08.2019

Edasijõudnud

Nimi17.apr17.mai31.mai05.juuli26.juuli09.aug30.augKokku
5 parimat
1Ram Krishan050505036360222
2Kristel Neier4527384145350204
3Sandra Eiduks3145283141450193
4Meelis Seppam453145035340190
5Marti Eerma360413632410186
6Anu Šapkin360502435330178
7Helin Külm503830283100177
8Andreas Leimnann04103545500171
9Birgit Strikholm274127290360160
10Aare Luigas280343431320159
11Hannes Luht30320036500148
12Riina Täht50360273300146
13Tarmo Tubro03038380380144
14Ülle Laasner05036253200143
15Andrei Mitt31264527000129
16Toivo Vällo33342600320125
17Mery Visnu3500385000123
18Dennis Kumar0029415000120
19Alan Heinluht0320324100105
20Alar Voitka0353600330104
21Janno Sau293828000095
22Toomas Näksi243634000094
23Villu Kukk330273300093
24Priit Kallaste342830000092
25Mehis Siim003524280087
26Guido Oja026310270084
27Katre Soon03400045079
28Teele Arjasepp03500038073
29Marius Pihlak41000280069
30Janar Loorits26041000067
31Jaanika Müürsepp00036031067
32Juri Krot35003100066
33Vahur Parve26000380064
34Maili Reinberg-Voitka03000034064
35Alexander Samoylenko02900035064
36Maanus Hurt00313000061
37Indrek Millert34026000060
38Henry Post02733000060
39Hanna Odras00322600058
40Ardo Randalu25000290054
41Kristel Leo0005000050
42Editha Schmalz0450000045
43Kristi Kuuse4100000041
44Aljona Kopossova0000041041
45Uku-Urmas Tross3800000038
46Kairo Kadarpik3800000038
47Ain Tiidrus0000380038
48Rain Raabel0035000035
49Merle Järv0003500035
50Jekaterina Burlakova0003400034
51Marina Serova0000340034
52Ain Alev0000340034
53Marek Jürgenson0330000033
54Kati Remmelkoor0330000033
55Oliver Kontram0033000033
56Marti Arak0003300033
57Mari Kalk0000330033
58Mikk Aru3200000032
59Triin Laub3200000032
60Endri Arhipov0032000032
61Janika Semenenko0003200032
62Tiina Trofimova0310000031
63Jonathan Winter0000031031
64Teimur Israfilov3000000030
65Aleksei Kreivald0003000030
66Kairi Kann0000300030
67Kashif Mahmood0000300030
68Pille Laub2900000029
69Semyon Troyan0290000029
70Gerli Jahimaa0029000029
71Dmitrij Lvov0002900029
72Ahti Urb0000290029
73Inna Pirog2800000028
74Rauno Audova0280000028
75Meelis Ruustalu0002800028
76Viktor Dainenko2700000027
77Rainer Amur0000270027
78Ivar Põri0002600026
79Kristjan Metsanurm2500000025
80Sergei Sergeev0002500025
81Tanel Mets2400000024
82Timm Rannu2300000023
83Tarmo Gutmann2300000023

Vähem edasijõudnud

Nimi17.apr17.mai31.mai05.juuli26.juuli09.aug30.augKokku
5 parimat
1Konstantin Artjušin500413245500218
2Andres Kaev451936450410186
3Mari-Leen Laisk2027264135340163
4Andrus Kuldkepp1922265029350162
5Monika Lääne3136293431170161
6Tatjana Zubenok2750192326300156
7Tiiu Ilu382118260500153
8Virge Kala1138283636140152
9Eiko Lainjärv1830212533410150
10Margo Visnu02935380450147
11Holger Kask332122050200146
12Eha Võrk4122362125190145
13Priit Kaal223631260210136
14Gerli Rüüberg3017273224220135
15Kristjan Künnapas00302250320134
16Anti Randalu29003541240129
17Liia Kanne282533180200124
18Ieva Galvina016242430280122
19Koit Variksoo00383134160119
20Katre Sepp2119171627350119
21Jan Urva261815032270118
22Meelis Peetris41202500270113
23Tiit Haldma0045035330113
24Indrek Trei16452300280112
25Gunnar Obolenski02738030140109
26Kadri Treffner0004541230109
27Aet Põldma0453200310108
28Mery Visnu0501300450108
29Kaja Gutmann190141445150107
30Andres Tsengov02401831330106
31Eugene Francis00241636290105
32Janno Põldma14029290310103
33Maarika Nurmsoo503415000099
34Tiina Lell2330160029098
35Simmo Sooäär3526191700097
36Maila Vaher13202302912097
37Deepak Sundar Mohan003230034096
38Heli-Maarja Varvas019410032092
39Oliver Lavits312500036092
40Henrik Lepp00504100091
41Nele Marrandi032253000087
42Tarmo Gutmann0018213315087
43Aleksandr Taraskin028027280083
44Riho Rüüson000242730081
45Eve Kaal450201500080
46Ülari Pärnoja000382418080
47Triinu Vares000203821079
48Ene Aas340002816078
49Meelis Pikkpõld38380000076
50Marek Metsis034002517076
51Angela Veerpalu00452800073
52Jaanus Tiit00034038072
53Jüri Härtsmann000153418067
54Kristo Kraaner251602300064
55Martti Mettas00273600063
56Nelli Goževa00033026059
57Tiina Trofimova00352200057
58Kristjan Metsanurm00033022055
59Jane Niit03321000054
60Triin Kärner00029250054
61Heidi Tiikoja17350000052
62Maili-Reinberg Voitka0050000050
63Liis Põder0005000050
64Katrin Rahe00035013048
65Urmo Arr23240000047
66Ainar Leppik00028019047
67Kristjan Toots13330000046
68Mati Traat00020025045
69Ain Soone28016000044
70Anastassia Mihhailova0410000041
71Andrei Uibukant0410000041
72Pavel Borozdin0000380038
73Kristjan Purje15000023038
74Sergei širokov0000038038
75Gerli Jahimaa3600000036
76Semyon Troyan3600000036
77Andre Martin Reins0000036036
78Mari Kalk3500000035
79Eugeniu Luchianiuc3400000034
80Chris Vardja0034000034
81Martti Vardja0034000034
82Rain Soone12022000034
83Merike Magnus3300000033
84Raul Nurmsoo0033000033
85Kerli Rakver3200000032
86Kerli Tallo3200000032
87Veiko Nurmsalu0320000032
88Jaanus Asuküll0000320032
89Anne Saunpere0310000031
90Sergei Kretov0310000031
91Gert-Erik Linikoja0031000031
92Mare Svistun0003100031
93Marti Arak3000000030
94Inna Pirog0030000030
95Mari Mägi2900000029
96Julia Gavrilova0290000029
97Gerli Avasaar0280000028
98Eveli Mäepalu2700000027
99Taisi Sulbi0002700027
100Ipi-Liisa Peiker2600000026
101Rain-Alari Külm0260000026
102Dyavolessa-Maria Kuittinen0000260026
103Keerthi Shankar Sekar0000026026
104Merle Petersoo2500000025
105Andero Pebre0002500025
106Anneli Ustav2400000024
107Merlin Kolk0000024024
108Maarja Härsing-Värk2200000022
109Aivar Hunt0220000022
110Ragnar Toomsalu2100000021
111Meelis Annus2000000020
112Kalle Mägedik0001900019
113Kaido Hallik0001900019
114Kaja Peets1800000018
115Vahur Raudsepp1700000017
116Tõnu Tereping0170000017
117Andre Grigorjev0017000017
118Anu Männisalu1600000016
119Margit Lumi1400000014
120Anely Pedai0014000014
121Priit Rosenberg0014000014
122Erhard Mandel0001400014
123Tarmo Rahula0013000013
124Martin Tiisler0000013013
125Egle Pärnasalu1200000012
126Maido Lillemets0000012012
127Janek King1100000011